FEATUREDOnline
Amber Louise OnlyFans
@amber_honeybunny · checked October 2026
- Likes
- 351K
- Photos
- 3.1K
- Videos
- 931
- Posts
- 2.5K
$5.25 $14.99 / month · 65% off now
Amber Louise (@amber_honeybunny) joined OnlyFans in March 2022 and made her first post on May 4, 2022. Right now the subscription is $5.25 instead of $14.99 (65% off), and 162 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 3,058 photos and 931 videos across 2,471 posts, with 241 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 25 a month). 25 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 131 likes a day. Amber Louise is #2,839 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.
Her niche
Amber Louise is listed under Female, 22-25, Chubby, PAWG, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind, with United Kingdom given as her location. In Brunette we track 445 creators, and 24% of them have a free page.
Amber Louise price & offers
- Subscription
- $14.99 / month
- Current offer
- $5.25 · 65% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 162
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.60 · $0.21 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $35.9820% off, $11.99 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $62.9630% off, $10.49 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $107.9340% off, $8.99 / mo
Earlier offers: $5.25 (65% off)
Amber Louise activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- March 5, 2022
- First post
- May 4, 2022
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 241
- New photos & videos per month
- 25
- Likes per day
- 131
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 1,171
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 37,594
313,627 likesOct 26, 2026
351,221 likes
Where Amber Louise ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #2,839of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #264of 60,231 creators in United Kingdomtop 1%
- #4of 2,336 Chubby creatorstop 1%
- #218of 6,328 PAWG creatorstop 4%
Amber Louise OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Amber Louise on OnlyFans?
Amber Louise's page has 351,221 likes in total and gains about 131 a day. That is #2,839 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Amber Louise join OnlyFans?
Amber Louise joined OnlyFans on March 5, 2022. The first post is dated May 4, 2022. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is Amber Louise's OnlyFans free?
No. Amber Louise's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $5.25 instead of $14.99 (65% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Amber Louise's OnlyFans?
Yes: 65% off right now, $5.25 instead of $14.99. 162 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Amber Louise post on OnlyFans?
She published 25 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 241 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 25 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does Amber Louise offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $35.98 (20% off, $11.99 a month), 6 months for $62.96 (30% off, $10.49 a month) and 12 months for $107.93 (40% off, $8.99 a month).
Is Amber Louise's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Amber Louise's page is cheaper than 27% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Amber Louise's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@amber_honeybunny), which lists 3.1K photos and 931 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnlineFree page
FEATUREDOnline