FEATUREDOnline
Naughty Gamer Girl OnlyFans
@bettyclark · checked October 2026
Naughty Gamer Girl's OnlyFans account (@bettyclark) dates back to April 2019 and made her first post on April 16, 2019. Right now the subscription is $3.33 instead of $6.66 (50% off), and 296 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 6,033 photos and 1,595 videos across 6,974 posts, with 10 new photos and videos in the last 287 days (about 1 a month). The page gains about 1 likes a day. Naughty Gamer Girl is #2,140 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.
Her niche
Naughty Gamer Girl is listed under Female, 22-25, Skinny, Petite, Tattooed on FanSlyFind. In Petite we track 950 creators, and 34% of them have a free page.
Naughty Gamer Girl price & offers
- Subscription
- $6.66 / month
- Current offer
- $3.33 · 50% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 296
- Cost per new photo/video
- $6.37 · $3.19 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $11.9940% off, $4 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $19.9850% off, $3.33 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $39.9650% off, $3.33 / mo
Naughty Gamer Girl activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- April 16, 2019
- First post
- April 16, 2019
- New photos & videos (last 287 days)
- 10
- New photos & videos per month
- 1
- Likes per day
- 1
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 275
429,296 likesOct 25, 2026
429,571 likes
Where Naughty Gamer Girl ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #2,140of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #385of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 2%
- #7of 797 Skinny creatorstop 1%
- #661of 16,827 Black Hair creatorstop 4%
Naughty Gamer Girl OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Naughty Gamer Girl on OnlyFans?
Naughty Gamer Girl's page has 429,571 likes in total and gains about 1 a day. That is #2,140 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Naughty Gamer Girl join OnlyFans?
Naughty Gamer Girl joined OnlyFans on April 16, 2019. The first post is dated April 16, 2019.
Is Naughty Gamer Girl's OnlyFans free?
No. Naughty Gamer Girl's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.33 instead of $6.66 (50% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Naughty Gamer Girl's OnlyFans?
Yes: 50% off right now, $3.33 instead of $6.66. 296 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Naughty Gamer Girl post on OnlyFans?
She added 10 new photos and videos in the last 287 days (about 1 new photos and videos a month).
Does Naughty Gamer Girl offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $11.99 (40% off, $4 a month), 6 months for $19.98 (50% off, $3.33 a month) and 12 months for $39.96 (50% off, $3.33 a month).
Is Naughty Gamer Girl's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Naughty Gamer Girl's page is cheaper than 68% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Naughty Gamer Girl's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@bettyclark), which lists 6K photos and 1.6K videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline