FEATUREDOnline
Cheerleader Kait OnlyFans Playful Athletic Live Streams
@cheerleaderkait · checked October 2026
- Likes
- 4.1M
- Photos
- 4.4K
- Videos
- 1.2K
- Posts
- 3.7K
30-day free trial, then $9.99 / month
Open official OnlyFans page ↗Cheerleader Kait OnlyFans features a white athletic blonde creator with a playful style. As a college cheerleader and fitness model, she focuses on sharing her fun and active lifestyle with her audience. The page offers an authentic look at her daily life and interests through solo content that fans find engaging. Her format includes a mix of photos and videos that she posts most days along with live streaming sessions. Since beginning in 2020 she has put together a very large archive for subscribers to enjoy. Cheerleader Kait OnlyFans works well for those who prefer solo creators that bring an upbeat personality to fitness and cheerleading related themes. Live streaming sessions are a regular feature on her page.
Her niche
Cheerleader Kait price & offers
- Subscription
- $9.99 / month
- Current offer
- 30-day free trial
- Fans who took the offer
- 113
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.14
- 3-month bundle
- $20.9830% off, $6.99 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $35.9640% off, $5.99 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $59.9450% off, $5 / mo
Earlier offers: $3.50 (65% off)
Cheerleader Kait activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- July 28, 2020
- First post
- August 4, 2020
- Last post
- October 26, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 701
- New photos & videos per month
- 73
- Likes per day
- 1,035
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 4,137
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 298,060
3,753,876 likesOct 26, 2026
4,051,936 likes
Where Cheerleader Kait ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #30of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #10of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
- #10of 6,562 White creatorstop 1%
- #8of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 1%
Cheerleader Kait OnlyFans FAQ
What is Cheerleader Kait's OnlyFans niche?
Her niche is athletic blonde solo content with live streaming and a playful personality.
What kind of content does Cheerleader Kait post on OnlyFans?
Cheerleader Kait posts a mix of solo photos and videos most days. Her page also includes live streaming sessions.
Who is Cheerleader Kait's OnlyFans for?
It is for fans who enjoy solo content from athletic blonde creators. The playful fitness and cheerleading themes appeal to those seeking an upbeat style.
Does Cheerleader Kait post solo content?
Yes. Solo content is the main focus of her OnlyFans alongside her live streams.
How popular is Cheerleader Kait on OnlyFans?
Cheerleader Kait's page has 4,051,936 likes in total and gains about 1,035 a day. That is #30 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Cheerleader Kait join OnlyFans?
Cheerleader Kait joined OnlyFans on July 28, 2020. The first post is dated August 4, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.
Is Cheerleader Kait's OnlyFans free?
Not permanently, but there is a 30-day free trial running right now; after that the page costs $9.99 a month.
Is there a free trial or discount for Cheerleader Kait's OnlyFans?
Yes: a 30-day free trial is running right now, after which the page costs $9.99 a month. 113 fans have taken it so far.
How often does Cheerleader Kait post on OnlyFans?
She published 27 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 701 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 73 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.
Does Cheerleader Kait offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $20.98 (30% off, $6.99 a month), 6 months for $35.96 (40% off, $5.99 a month) and 12 months for $59.94 (50% off, $5 a month).
Is Cheerleader Kait's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Cheerleader Kait's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Cheerleader Kait's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@cheerleaderkait), which lists 4.4K photos and 1.2K videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline