The Cosmic Goddess OnlyFans profile photo
$8.10 / month10% off✓ Verified

The Cosmic Goddess OnlyFans

@cosmicstarlight · checked October 2026

Likes
451K
Photos
8.8K
Videos
1.1K
Posts
2.5K

$8.10 $9 / month · 10% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

The Cosmic Goddess (@cosmicstarlight) joined OnlyFans in September 2019 and made her first post on September 24, 2019. A 10% discount is running: $8.10 rather than the regular $9, and 331 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 8,773 photos and 1,130 videos on the page; 1,223 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 127 a month). 25 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 95 likes a day. By total likes, The Cosmic Goddess ranks #1,976 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).

Her niche

Slim ›Petite ›Blonde ›Goddess ›Solo ›Girl/GirlWeeklyLive Streaming ›

The Cosmic Goddess is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Petite, Blonde on FanSlyFind. In Blonde we track 718 creators, and 32% of them have a free page.

The Cosmic Goddess price & offers

Subscription
$9 / month
Current offer
$8.10 · 10% off
Fans who took the offer
331
Cost per new photo/video
$0.07 · $0.06 with offer
3-month bundle
$22.9515% off, $7.65 / mo
6-month bundle
$45.9015% off, $7.65 / mo

The Cosmic Goddess activity

Joined OnlyFans
September 24, 2019
First post
September 24, 2019
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
1,223
New photos & videos per month
127
Likes per day
95
Likes in the last 7 days
500
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
27,220
6Sep 287Oct 56Oct 126Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
424,270 likes
Oct 26, 2026
451,490 likes

Where The Cosmic Goddess ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #1,976of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #354of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 2%
  3. #335of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 3%
  4. #443of 15,983 Blonde creatorstop 3%

The Cosmic Goddess OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is The Cosmic Goddess on OnlyFans?

The Cosmic Goddess's page has 451,490 likes in total and gains about 95 a day. That is #1,976 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did The Cosmic Goddess join OnlyFans?

The Cosmic Goddess joined OnlyFans on September 24, 2019. The first post is dated September 24, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is The Cosmic Goddess's OnlyFans free?

No. The Cosmic Goddess's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $8.10 instead of $9 (10% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for The Cosmic Goddess's OnlyFans?

Yes: 10% off right now, $8.10 instead of $9. 331 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does The Cosmic Goddess post on OnlyFans?

She published 25 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,223 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 127 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does The Cosmic Goddess offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $22.95 (15% off, $7.65 a month) and 6 months for $45.90 (15% off, $7.65 a month).

Is The Cosmic Goddess's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

The Cosmic Goddess's page is cheaper than 56% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see The Cosmic Goddess's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@cosmicstarlight), which lists 8.8K photos and 1.1K videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to The Cosmic Goddess