FEATUREDOnline
GoAskAlex OnlyFans
@goaskalex · checked October 2026
GoAskAlex (@goaskalex) joined OnlyFans in June 2019 and made her first post on July 6, 2019. Right now the subscription is $5.59 instead of $7.99 (30% off), and 1 fan has taken the offer. The page holds 21,388 photos and 2,136 videos across 6,146 posts, with 1,966 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 205 a month). 46 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 60 likes a day. GoAskAlex is #3,376 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.
Her niche
GoAskAlex is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Petite, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind, with Canada given as her location. In Redhead we track 721 creators, and 27% of them have a free page.
GoAskAlex price & offers
- Subscription
- $7.99 / month
- Current offer
- $5.59 · 30% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 1
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.04 · $0.03 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $21.5710% off, $7.19 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $40.7515% off, $6.79 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $71.9125% off, $5.99 / mo
Earlier offers: $5.59 (30% off)
GoAskAlex activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- June 20, 2019
- First post
- July 6, 2019
- Last post
- October 26, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 1,966
- New photos & videos per month
- 205
- Likes per day
- 60
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 487
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 17,406
291,173 likesOct 26, 2026
308,579 likes
Where GoAskAlex ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #3,376of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #77of 32,698 creators in Canadatop 1%
- #583of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 3%
- #589of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 6%
GoAskAlex OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is GoAskAlex on OnlyFans?
GoAskAlex's page has 308,579 likes in total and gains about 60 a day. That is #3,376 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did GoAskAlex join OnlyFans?
GoAskAlex joined OnlyFans on June 20, 2019. The first post is dated July 6, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.
Is GoAskAlex's OnlyFans free?
No. GoAskAlex's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $5.59 instead of $7.99 (30% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for GoAskAlex's OnlyFans?
Yes: 30% off right now, $5.59 instead of $7.99. 1 fan has taken the offer so far.
How often does GoAskAlex post on OnlyFans?
She published 46 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,966 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 205 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.
Does GoAskAlex offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $21.57 (10% off, $7.19 a month), 6 months for $40.75 (15% off, $6.79 a month) and 12 months for $71.91 (25% off, $5.99 a month).
Is GoAskAlex's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
GoAskAlex's page is cheaper than 61% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see GoAskAlex's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@goaskalex), which lists 21K photos and 2.1K videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline