GoAskAlex OnlyFans profile photo
$5.59 / month30% off✓ Verified

GoAskAlex OnlyFans

@goaskalex · checked October 2026

Likes
309K
Photos
21K
Videos
2.1K
Posts
6.1K

$5.59 $7.99 / month · 30% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

GoAskAlex (@goaskalex) joined OnlyFans in June 2019 and made her first post on July 6, 2019. Right now the subscription is $5.59 instead of $7.99 (30% off), and 1 fan has taken the offer. The page holds 21,388 photos and 2,136 videos across 6,146 posts, with 1,966 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 205 a month). 46 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 60 likes a day. GoAskAlex is #3,376 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Slim ›Petite ›Redhead ›Queen ›Boy/GirlGirl/Girl

GoAskAlex is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Petite, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind, with Canada given as her location. In Redhead we track 721 creators, and 27% of them have a free page.

GoAskAlex price & offers

Subscription
$7.99 / month
Current offer
$5.59 · 30% off
Fans who took the offer
1
Cost per new photo/video
$0.04 · $0.03 with offer
3-month bundle
$21.5710% off, $7.19 / mo
6-month bundle
$40.7515% off, $6.79 / mo
12-month bundle
$71.9125% off, $5.99 / mo

Earlier offers: $5.59 (30% off)

GoAskAlex activity

Joined OnlyFans
June 20, 2019
First post
July 6, 2019
Last post
October 26, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
1,966
New photos & videos per month
205
Likes per day
60
Likes in the last 7 days
487
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
17,406
13Sep 2814Oct 59Oct 129Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
291,173 likes
Oct 26, 2026
308,579 likes

Where GoAskAlex ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #3,376of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #77of 32,698 creators in Canadatop 1%
  3. #583of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 3%
  4. #589of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 6%

GoAskAlex OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is GoAskAlex on OnlyFans?

GoAskAlex's page has 308,579 likes in total and gains about 60 a day. That is #3,376 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did GoAskAlex join OnlyFans?

GoAskAlex joined OnlyFans on June 20, 2019. The first post is dated July 6, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is GoAskAlex's OnlyFans free?

No. GoAskAlex's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $5.59 instead of $7.99 (30% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for GoAskAlex's OnlyFans?

Yes: 30% off right now, $5.59 instead of $7.99. 1 fan has taken the offer so far.

How often does GoAskAlex post on OnlyFans?

She published 46 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,966 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 205 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does GoAskAlex offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $21.57 (10% off, $7.19 a month), 6 months for $40.75 (15% off, $6.79 a month) and 12 months for $71.91 (25% off, $5.99 a month).

Is GoAskAlex's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

GoAskAlex's page is cheaper than 61% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see GoAskAlex's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@goaskalex), which lists 21K photos and 2.1K videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to GoAskAlex