FEATUREDOnline
Ivy OnlyFans
@ivyvyxxx · checked October 2026
@ivyvyxxx has been on OnlyFans since April 2021; the first post went up on April 21, 2021. Right now the subscription is $3.50 instead of $9.99 (65% off), and 6,193 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 881 photos and 27 videos across 634 posts, with 183 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 19 a month). 14 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 52 likes a day. Ivy is #3,046 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.
Her niche
Ivy is listed under Female, MILF Body, Weekly, Girl Next Door, Innocent on FanSlyFind. In Female we track 779 creators, and 35% of them have a free page.
Ivy price & offers
- Subscription
- $9.99 / month
- Current offer
- $3.50 · 65% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 6,193
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.52 · $0.18 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $23.9820% off, $7.99 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $41.9630% off, $6.99 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $77.9235% off, $6.49 / mo
Ivy activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- April 21, 2021
- First post
- April 21, 2021
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 183
- New photos & videos per month
- 19
- Likes per day
- 52
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 476
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 14,905
319,204 likesOct 26, 2026
334,109 likes
Where Ivy ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #3,046of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #162of 9,597 MILF Body creatorstop 2%
Ivy OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Ivy on OnlyFans?
Ivy's page has 334,109 likes in total and gains about 52 a day. That is #3,046 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Ivy join OnlyFans?
Ivy joined OnlyFans on April 21, 2021. The first post is dated April 21, 2021. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is Ivy's OnlyFans free?
No. Ivy's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.50 instead of $9.99 (65% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Ivy's OnlyFans?
Yes: 65% off right now, $3.50 instead of $9.99. 6,193 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Ivy post on OnlyFans?
She published 14 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 183 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 19 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does Ivy offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $23.98 (20% off, $7.99 a month), 6 months for $41.96 (30% off, $6.99 a month) and 12 months for $77.92 (35% off, $6.49 a month).
Is Ivy's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Ivy's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Ivy's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@ivyvyxxx), which lists 881 photos and 27 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnlineFree page
FEATUREDOnline