JESSIE ur big booty gf OnlyFans profile photo
$13.99 / month30% off✓ Verified

JESSIE ur big booty gf OnlyFans Playful Girl Next Door Daily Photos

@jessiebuns · checked October 2026

Likes
1.2M
Photos
12K
Videos
409
Posts
12K

$13.99 $19.99 / month · 30% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

JESSIE ur big booty gf OnlyFans is a natural athletic PAWG with a girl next door aesthetic. She brings her playful, friendly and flirty personality to the page which focuses on workout sessions, playing games, and chatting with her fans as she shares what she loves doing. On JESSIE ur big booty gf OnlyFans she posts most days with replies to all which makes the solo content mostly photos feel more personal in a very large archive built up since she started in 2020. This kind of format suits fans who are looking for daily solo posts from a flirty creator who maintains a light consistent vibe and offers a personal connection through regular interaction.

Her niche

White ›NaturalPAWGAthletic ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›Boy/GirlDaily ›Reply to AllPlayfulFriendlyFlirty

JESSIE ur big booty gf price & offers

Subscription
$19.99 / month
Current offer
$13.99 · 30% off
Fans who took the offer
288
Cost per new photo/video
$0.21 · $0.15 with offer
3-month bundle
$47.9820% off, $15.99 / mo
6-month bundle
$83.9630% off, $13.99 / mo
12-month bundle
$143.9340% off, $11.99 / mo

JESSIE ur big booty gf activity

Joined OnlyFans
September 15, 2020
First post
September 16, 2020
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
897
New photos & videos per month
93
Likes per day
53
Likes in the last 7 days
82
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
15,191
6Sep 2815Oct 515Oct 128Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
1,150,480 likes
Oct 26, 2026
1,165,671 likes

Where JESSIE ur big booty gf ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #401of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #40of 60,231 creators in United Kingdomtop 1%
  3. #315of 6,562 White creatorstop 5%
  4. #77of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 1%

JESSIE ur big booty gf OnlyFans FAQ

What is JESSIE ur big booty gf's OnlyFans niche?

Her niche is a natural athletic PAWG with a girl next door aesthetic. She has a playful, friendly and flirty personality and creates solo content.

What kind of content does JESSIE ur big booty gf post on OnlyFans?

She posts mostly photos focused on workout sessions and playing games. The content is solo and she posts most days while replying to all.

Who is JESSIE ur big booty gf's OnlyFans for?

It is for fans who like solo content from a playful and flirty girl next door creator. Those who enjoy daily posts, a large archive and interactive chats will like the page.

Does JESSIE ur big booty gf post solo content?

Yes. All her content is solo and consists mostly of photos.

How popular is JESSIE ur big booty gf on OnlyFans?

JESSIE ur big booty gf's page has 1,165,672 likes in total and gains about 53 a day. That is #401 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did JESSIE ur big booty gf join OnlyFans?

JESSIE ur big booty gf joined OnlyFans on September 15, 2020. The first post is dated September 16, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is JESSIE ur big booty gf's OnlyFans free?

No. JESSIE ur big booty gf's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $13.99 instead of $19.99 (30% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for JESSIE ur big booty gf's OnlyFans?

Yes: 30% off right now, $13.99 instead of $19.99. 288 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does JESSIE ur big booty gf post on OnlyFans?

She published 44 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 897 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 93 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does JESSIE ur big booty gf offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $47.98 (20% off, $15.99 a month), 6 months for $83.96 (30% off, $13.99 a month) and 12 months for $143.93 (40% off, $11.99 a month).

Is JESSIE ur big booty gf's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

JESSIE ur big booty gf's page is cheaper than 16% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see JESSIE ur big booty gf's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@jessiebuns), which lists 12K photos and 409 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to JESSIE ur big booty gf