Karla Kush OnlyFans profile photo
$3.24 / month35% off✓ Verified

Karla Kush OnlyFans

@karlakush420 · checked October 2026

Likes
260K
Photos
2.6K
Videos
219
Posts
2.4K

$3.24 $4.99 / month · 35% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Karla Kush (@karlakush420) joined OnlyFans in April 2017 and made her first post on April 14, 2017. A 35% discount is running: $3.24 rather than the regular $4.99, and 7 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 2,617 photos and 219 videos on the page; 610 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 64 a month). 30 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 130 likes a day. By total likes, Karla Kush ranks #4,227 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).

Her niche

Petite ›Athletic ›Strawberry Blonde ›Girl Next Door ›DMs Open ›Naughty ›

Karla Kush is listed under Female, 22-25, Petite, Athletic, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind, with United States given as her location. In Petite we track 1,091 creators, and 33% of them have a free page.

Karla Kush price & offers

Subscription
$4.99 / month
Current offer
$3.24 · 35% off
Fans who took the offer
7
Cost per new photo/video
$0.08 · $0.05 with offer
3-month bundle
$13.4710% off, $4.49 / mo
6-month bundle
$23.9520% off, $3.99 / mo
12-month bundle
$41.9230% off, $3.49 / mo

Earlier offers: $3.24 (35% off) · 30-day free trial

Karla Kush activity

Joined OnlyFans
April 14, 2017
First post
April 14, 2017
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
610
New photos & videos per month
64
Likes per day
130
Likes in the last 7 days
1,279
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
37,436
3Sep 2810Oct 510Oct 127Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
222,152 likes
Oct 26, 2026
259,588 likes

Where Karla Kush ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #4,227of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #1,100of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
  3. #750of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 5%
  4. #725of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 4%

Karla Kush OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Karla Kush on OnlyFans?

Karla Kush's page has 259,588 likes in total and gains about 130 a day. That is #4,227 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Karla Kush join OnlyFans?

Karla Kush joined OnlyFans on April 14, 2017. The first post is dated April 14, 2017. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Karla Kush's OnlyFans free?

No. Karla Kush's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.24 instead of $4.99 (35% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Karla Kush's OnlyFans?

Yes: 35% off right now, $3.24 instead of $4.99. 7 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Karla Kush post on OnlyFans?

She published 30 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 610 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 64 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Karla Kush offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $13.47 (10% off, $4.49 a month), 6 months for $23.95 (20% off, $3.99 a month) and 12 months for $41.92 (30% off, $3.49 a month).

Is Karla Kush's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Karla Kush's page is cheaper than 86% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Karla Kush's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@karlakush420), which lists 2.6K photos and 219 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Karla Kush