FEATUREDOnline
Karla Kush OnlyFans
@karlakush420 · checked October 2026
Karla Kush (@karlakush420) joined OnlyFans in April 2017 and made her first post on April 14, 2017. A 35% discount is running: $3.24 rather than the regular $4.99, and 7 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 2,617 photos and 219 videos on the page; 610 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 64 a month). 30 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 130 likes a day. By total likes, Karla Kush ranks #4,227 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).
Her niche
Karla Kush is listed under Female, 22-25, Petite, Athletic, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind, with United States given as her location. In Petite we track 1,091 creators, and 33% of them have a free page.
Karla Kush price & offers
- Subscription
- $4.99 / month
- Current offer
- $3.24 · 35% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 7
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.08 · $0.05 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $13.4710% off, $4.49 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $23.9520% off, $3.99 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $41.9230% off, $3.49 / mo
Earlier offers: $3.24 (35% off) · 30-day free trial
Karla Kush activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- April 14, 2017
- First post
- April 14, 2017
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 610
- New photos & videos per month
- 64
- Likes per day
- 130
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 1,279
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 37,436
222,152 likesOct 26, 2026
259,588 likes
Where Karla Kush ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #4,227of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #1,100of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
- #750of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 5%
- #725of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 4%
Karla Kush OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Karla Kush on OnlyFans?
Karla Kush's page has 259,588 likes in total and gains about 130 a day. That is #4,227 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Karla Kush join OnlyFans?
Karla Kush joined OnlyFans on April 14, 2017. The first post is dated April 14, 2017. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is Karla Kush's OnlyFans free?
No. Karla Kush's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.24 instead of $4.99 (35% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Karla Kush's OnlyFans?
Yes: 35% off right now, $3.24 instead of $4.99. 7 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Karla Kush post on OnlyFans?
She published 30 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 610 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 64 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does Karla Kush offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $13.47 (10% off, $4.49 a month), 6 months for $23.95 (20% off, $3.99 a month) and 12 months for $41.92 (30% off, $3.49 a month).
Is Karla Kush's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Karla Kush's page is cheaper than 86% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Karla Kush's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@karlakush420), which lists 2.6K photos and 219 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline