Kitty Lixo OnlyFans profile photo
$3.75 / month85% off✓ Verified

Kitty Lixo OnlyFans

@kittylixo · checked October 2026

Likes
611K
Photos
3.6K
Videos
352
Posts
3.6K

$3.75 $25 / month · 85% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Kitty Lixo (@kittylixo) joined OnlyFans in February 2018 and made her first post on February 28, 2018. Right now the subscription is $3.75 instead of $25 (85% off), and 2 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 3,581 photos and 352 videos across 3,629 posts, with 499 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 52 a month). 33 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 288 likes a day. Kitty Lixo is #1,259 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Asian ›Slim ›Petite ›Black Hair ›Cosplay ›Solo ›Boy/GirlGirl/GirlUncensoredDaily ›

Kitty Lixo is listed under Female, 22-25, Asian, Slim, Petite on FanSlyFind, with United States given as her location. In Asian we track 1,210 creators, and 26% of them have a free page.

Kitty Lixo price & offers

Subscription
$25 / month
Current offer
$3.75 · 85% off
Fans who took the offer
2
Cost per new photo/video
$0.48 · $0.07 with offer
3-month bundle
$6020% off, $20 / mo
6-month bundle
$10530% off, $17.50 / mo
12-month bundle
$18040% off, $15 / mo

Earlier offers: $3.75 (85% off)

Kitty Lixo activity

Joined OnlyFans
February 26, 2018
First post
February 28, 2018
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
499
New photos & videos per month
52
Likes per day
288
Likes in the last 7 days
1,465
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
82,899
4Sep 289Oct 512Oct 128Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
527,891 likes
Oct 26, 2026
610,790 likes

Where Kitty Lixo ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #1,259of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #321of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
  3. #45of 7,259 Asian creatorstop 1%
  4. #233of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 1%

Kitty Lixo OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Kitty Lixo on OnlyFans?

Kitty Lixo's page has 610,840 likes in total and gains about 288 a day. That is #1,259 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Kitty Lixo join OnlyFans?

Kitty Lixo joined OnlyFans on February 26, 2018. The first post is dated February 28, 2018. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Kitty Lixo's OnlyFans free?

No. Kitty Lixo's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.75 instead of $25 (85% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Kitty Lixo's OnlyFans?

Yes: 85% off right now, $3.75 instead of $25. 2 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Kitty Lixo post on OnlyFans?

She published 33 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 499 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 52 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Kitty Lixo offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $60 (20% off, $20 a month), 6 months for $105 (30% off, $17.50 a month) and 12 months for $180 (40% off, $15 a month).

Is Kitty Lixo's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Kitty Lixo's page is cheaper than 7% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Kitty Lixo's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@kittylixo), which lists 3.6K photos and 352 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Kitty Lixo