YOUR GIRLFRIEND OnlyFans profile photo
$3 / month80% off✓ Verified

YOUR GIRLFRIEND OnlyFans

@laureljeune · checked October 2026

Likes
428K
Photos
697
Videos
199
Posts
825

$3 $15 / month · 80% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

YOUR GIRLFRIEND (@laureljeune) joined OnlyFans in May 2020 and made her first post on May 27, 2020. A 80% discount is running: $3 rather than the regular $15, and 67 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 697 photos and 199 videos on the page; 124 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 13 a month). 5 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 35 likes a day. By total likes, YOUR GIRLFRIEND ranks #2,157 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).

Her niche

Slim ›Petite ›Black Hair ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›Daily ›Naughty ›Playful

YOUR GIRLFRIEND is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Petite, Full Lips on FanSlyFind. In Petite we track 950 creators, and 34% of them have a free page.

YOUR GIRLFRIEND price & offers

Subscription
$15 / month
Current offer
$3 · 80% off
Fans who took the offer
67
Cost per new photo/video
$1.16 · $0.23 with offer
3-month bundle
$40.5010% off, $13.50 / mo
6-month bundle
$76.5015% off, $12.75 / mo

YOUR GIRLFRIEND activity

Joined OnlyFans
May 7, 2020
First post
May 27, 2020
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
124
New photos & videos per month
13
Likes per day
35
Likes in the last 7 days
68
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
10,034
0Sep 281Oct 51Oct 123Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
417,595 likes
Oct 26, 2026
427,629 likes

Where YOUR GIRLFRIEND ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #2,157of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #389of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 2%
  3. #357of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 4%
  4. #666of 16,827 Black Hair creatorstop 4%

YOUR GIRLFRIEND OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is YOUR GIRLFRIEND on OnlyFans?

YOUR GIRLFRIEND's page has 427,629 likes in total and gains about 35 a day. That is #2,157 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did YOUR GIRLFRIEND join OnlyFans?

YOUR GIRLFRIEND joined OnlyFans on May 7, 2020. The first post is dated May 27, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is YOUR GIRLFRIEND's OnlyFans free?

No. YOUR GIRLFRIEND's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3 instead of $15 (80% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for YOUR GIRLFRIEND's OnlyFans?

Yes: 80% off right now, $3 instead of $15. 67 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does YOUR GIRLFRIEND post on OnlyFans?

She published 5 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 124 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 13 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does YOUR GIRLFRIEND offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $40.50 (10% off, $13.50 a month) and 6 months for $76.50 (15% off, $12.75 a month).

Is YOUR GIRLFRIEND's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

YOUR GIRLFRIEND's page is cheaper than 20% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see YOUR GIRLFRIEND's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@laureljeune), which lists 697 photos and 199 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to YOUR GIRLFRIEND