Leana Lovings OnlyFans profile photo
$3 / month80% off✓ Verified

Leana Lovings OnlyFans

@leanalovings · checked October 2026

Likes
312K
Photos
1.8K
Videos
364
Posts
1.1K

$3 $15 / month · 80% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Leana Lovings (@leanalovings) joined OnlyFans in May 2018 and made her first post on May 15, 2018. Right now the subscription is $3 instead of $15 (80% off), and 466 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 1,844 photos and 364 videos across 1,134 posts, with 230 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 24 a month). 20 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 222 likes a day. Leana Lovings is #3,330 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Slim ›Petite ›Black Hair ›Nerd ›ASMRShy ›Innocent ›

Leana Lovings is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Petite, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind. In Petite we track 1,047 creators, and 34% of them have a free page.

Leana Lovings price & offers

Subscription
$15 / month
Current offer
$3 · 80% off
Fans who took the offer
466
Cost per new photo/video
$0.63 · $0.13 with offer
3-month bundle
$40.5010% off, $13.50 / mo
6-month bundle
$67.5025% off, $11.25 / mo
12-month bundle
$9050% off, $7.50 / mo

Leana Lovings activity

Joined OnlyFans
May 14, 2018
First post
May 15, 2018
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
230
New photos & videos per month
24
Likes per day
222
Likes in the last 7 days
1,204
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
63,946
4Sep 286Oct 55Oct 125Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
248,045 likes
Oct 26, 2026
311,991 likes

Where Leana Lovings ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #3,330of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #575of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 3%
  3. #576of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 6%
  4. #1,062of 16,827 Black Hair creatorstop 7%

Leana Lovings OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Leana Lovings on OnlyFans?

Leana Lovings's page has 312,001 likes in total and gains about 222 a day. That is #3,330 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Leana Lovings join OnlyFans?

Leana Lovings joined OnlyFans on May 14, 2018. The first post is dated May 15, 2018. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Leana Lovings's OnlyFans free?

No. Leana Lovings's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3 instead of $15 (80% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Leana Lovings's OnlyFans?

Yes: 80% off right now, $3 instead of $15. 466 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Leana Lovings post on OnlyFans?

She published 20 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 230 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 24 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Leana Lovings offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $40.50 (10% off, $13.50 a month), 6 months for $67.50 (25% off, $11.25 a month) and 12 months for $90 (50% off, $7.50 a month).

Is Leana Lovings's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Leana Lovings's page is cheaper than 20% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Leana Lovings's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@leanalovings), which lists 1.8K photos and 364 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Leana Lovings