FEATUREDOnline
Lena The Plug OnlyFans Latina PAWG Daily Solo Content
@lenatheplug · checked October 2026
Since 2019, Lena The Plug OnlyFans has grown from a new page into one with a very large archive of material. As a curvy Latina PAWG with black hair, she specializes in solo and uncensored posts that follow a daily schedule, giving subscribers a consistent look at her personal content themes. Most of what she shares is in photo format, with updates arriving most days of the week. The page suits fans who seek out solo creators in the Latina category or those who enjoy PAWG content that remains completely uncensored and posts on a regular basis. On Lena The Plug OnlyFans the updates continue to arrive in this established pattern.
Her niche
Lena The Plug price & offers
- Subscription
- $19.99 / month
- Current offer
- $6 · 70% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 475
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.11 · $0.03 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $38.9835% off, $12.99 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $71.9640% off, $11.99 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $119.9450% off, $9.99 / mo
Earlier offers: $6 (70% off)
Lena The Plug activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- April 1, 2019
- First post
- April 2, 2019
- Last post
- October 26, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 1,701
- New photos & videos per month
- 177
- Likes per day
- 747
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 3,511
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 215,010
1,668,015 likesOct 26, 2026
1,883,025 likes
Where Lena The Plug ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #154of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #48of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
- #7of 29,893 Latina creatorstop 1%
- #43of 26,550 Curvy creatorstop 1%
Lena The Plug OnlyFans FAQ
What kind of content does Lena The Plug post on OnlyFans?
Lena The Plug posts solo uncensored content on OnlyFans. The mix is mostly photos with posts most days.
What is Lena The Plug's OnlyFans niche?
Her niche is curvy Latina PAWG with black hair. She focuses on solo uncensored material.
Who is Lena The Plug's OnlyFans for?
Lena The Plug's OnlyFans is for fans of solo Latina and PAWG creators. It suits those who like regular uncensored photo updates.
Does Lena The Plug post solo content?
Yes, Lena The Plug posts solo content. Her page centers on this format with a very large archive built over time.
How popular is Lena The Plug on OnlyFans?
Lena The Plug's page has 1,883,099 likes in total and gains about 747 a day. That is #154 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Lena The Plug join OnlyFans?
Lena The Plug joined OnlyFans on April 1, 2019. The first post is dated April 2, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.
Is Lena The Plug's OnlyFans free?
No. Lena The Plug's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $6 instead of $19.99 (70% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Lena The Plug's OnlyFans?
Yes: 70% off right now, $6 instead of $19.99. 475 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Lena The Plug post on OnlyFans?
She published 53 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,701 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 177 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.
Does Lena The Plug offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $38.98 (35% off, $12.99 a month), 6 months for $71.96 (40% off, $11.99 a month) and 12 months for $119.94 (50% off, $9.99 a month).
Is Lena The Plug's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Lena The Plug's page is cheaper than 16% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Lena The Plug's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@lenatheplug), which lists 6.2K photos and 466 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline