FEATUREDOnlineFree page
Lexi Zielinska OnlyFans Friendly Brunette Solo Photos
@lexizielinska · checked October 2026
- Likes
- 1.3M
- Photos
- 6.1K
- Videos
- 147
- Posts
- 6.2K
$3.75 $14.99 / month · 75% off now
Lexi Zielinska OnlyFans first started in 2020 and has been offering content from a playful and friendly white brunette who specializes in solo posts ever since. The page focuses on a mixture of hairy and shaved content and goes further by including details from her interests like reading and creating new cooking recipes that give fans a better sense of who she is. Her content on Lexi Zielinska OnlyFans is mostly photos supported by a very large archive and she posts a few times a week. The interactive nature comes through with DMs open and her policy to reply to all which makes the page suit fans of solo creators who value communication and a consistent yet relaxed posting rhythm.
Her niche
Lexi Zielinska price & offers
- Subscription
- $14.99 / month
- Current offer
- $3.75 · 75% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 1,012
- Cost per new photo/video
- $1.08 · $0.27 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $29.2335% off, $9.74 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $58.4635% off, $9.74 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $98.9345% off, $8.24 / mo
Lexi Zielinska activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- July 17, 2020
- First post
- August 14, 2020
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 133
- New photos & videos per month
- 14
- Likes per day
- 193
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 502
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 55,525
1,238,027 likesOct 26, 2026
1,293,552 likes
Where Lexi Zielinska ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #341of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #2of 3,467 creators in Polandtop 1%
- #269of 6,562 White creatorstop 5%
- #4of 1,576 Hairy creatorstop 1%
Lexi Zielinska OnlyFans FAQ
What kind of content does Lexi Zielinska post on OnlyFans?
Lexi Zielinska posts mostly solo photos on OnlyFans. She mixes hairy and shaved styles and shares details about her interests in reading and cooking.
What is Lexi Zielinska's OnlyFans niche?
Her niche is playful and friendly solo content as a brunette creator. The page includes both hairy and shaved categories.
Who is Lexi Zielinska's OnlyFans for?
It is for fans of solo content who enjoy interactive experiences. The page suits those who like a friendly creator that replies to all messages.
Does Lexi Zielinska post solo content?
Yes, Lexi Zielinska posts solo content. Her page focuses on solo photos with a large archive and has done so since 2020.
How popular is Lexi Zielinska on OnlyFans?
Lexi Zielinska's page has 1,293,552 likes in total and gains about 193 a day. That is #341 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Lexi Zielinska join OnlyFans?
Lexi Zielinska joined OnlyFans on July 17, 2020. The first post is dated August 14, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is Lexi Zielinska's OnlyFans free?
No. Lexi Zielinska's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.75 instead of $14.99 (75% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Lexi Zielinska's OnlyFans?
Yes: 75% off right now, $3.75 instead of $14.99. 1,012 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Lexi Zielinska post on OnlyFans?
She published 28 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 133 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 14 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does Lexi Zielinska offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $29.23 (35% off, $9.74 a month), 6 months for $58.46 (35% off, $9.74 a month) and 12 months for $98.93 (45% off, $8.24 a month).
Is Lexi Zielinska's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Lexi Zielinska's page is cheaper than 27% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Lexi Zielinska's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@lexizielinska), which lists 6.1K photos and 147 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnlineFree page
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline