FEATUREDOnline
MJ OnlyFans
@lilbabymj · checked October 2026
@lilbabymj has been on OnlyFans since December 2019; the first post went up on January 9, 2020. A 60% discount is running: $4 rather than the regular $9.99, and 16 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 2,476 photos and 644 videos on the page; 566 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 59 a month). 27 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 385 likes a day. By total likes, MJ ranks #626 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).
Her niche
MJ is listed under Female, 22-25, Mixed, Petite, Athletic on FanSlyFind. In Brunette we track 400 creators, and 22% of them have a free page.
MJ price & offers
- Subscription
- $9.99 / month
- Current offer
- $4 · 60% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 16
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.17 · $0.07 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $23.9820% off, $7.99 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $41.9630% off, $6.99 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $77.9235% off, $6.49 / mo
Earlier offers: $4 (60% off)
MJ activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- December 31, 2019
- First post
- January 9, 2020
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 566
- New photos & videos per month
- 59
- Likes per day
- 385
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 3,904
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 110,744
805,755 likesOct 26, 2026
916,499 likes
Where MJ ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #626of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #11of 3,825 Mixed creatorstop 1%
- #115of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 1%
- #106of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 1%
MJ OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is MJ on OnlyFans?
MJ's page has 916,595 likes in total and gains about 385 a day. That is #626 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did MJ join OnlyFans?
MJ joined OnlyFans on December 31, 2019. The first post is dated January 9, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is MJ's OnlyFans free?
No. MJ's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for MJ's OnlyFans?
Yes: 60% off right now, $4 instead of $9.99. 16 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does MJ post on OnlyFans?
She published 27 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 566 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 59 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does MJ offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $23.98 (20% off, $7.99 a month), 6 months for $41.96 (30% off, $6.99 a month) and 12 months for $77.92 (35% off, $6.49 a month).
Is MJ's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
MJ's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see MJ's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@lilbabymj), which lists 2.5K photos and 644 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline