MJ OnlyFans profile photo
$4 / month60% off✓ Verified

MJ OnlyFans

@lilbabymj · checked October 2026

Likes
917K
Photos
2.5K
Videos
644
Posts
2.9K

$4 $9.99 / month · 60% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

@lilbabymj has been on OnlyFans since December 2019; the first post went up on January 9, 2020. A 60% discount is running: $4 rather than the regular $9.99, and 16 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 2,476 photos and 644 videos on the page; 566 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 59 a month). 27 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 385 likes a day. By total likes, MJ ranks #626 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).

Her niche

MixedPetite ›Athletic ›Brunette ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›Daily ›KinkyFreaky

MJ is listed under Female, 22-25, Mixed, Petite, Athletic on FanSlyFind. In Brunette we track 400 creators, and 22% of them have a free page.

MJ price & offers

Subscription
$9.99 / month
Current offer
$4 · 60% off
Fans who took the offer
16
Cost per new photo/video
$0.17 · $0.07 with offer
3-month bundle
$23.9820% off, $7.99 / mo
6-month bundle
$41.9630% off, $6.99 / mo
12-month bundle
$77.9235% off, $6.49 / mo

Earlier offers: $4 (60% off)

MJ activity

Joined OnlyFans
December 31, 2019
First post
January 9, 2020
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
566
New photos & videos per month
59
Likes per day
385
Likes in the last 7 days
3,904
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
110,744
6Sep 2819Oct 51Oct 121Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
805,755 likes
Oct 26, 2026
916,499 likes

Where MJ ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #626of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #11of 3,825 Mixed creatorstop 1%
  3. #115of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 1%
  4. #106of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 1%

MJ OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is MJ on OnlyFans?

MJ's page has 916,595 likes in total and gains about 385 a day. That is #626 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did MJ join OnlyFans?

MJ joined OnlyFans on December 31, 2019. The first post is dated January 9, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is MJ's OnlyFans free?

No. MJ's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for MJ's OnlyFans?

Yes: 60% off right now, $4 instead of $9.99. 16 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does MJ post on OnlyFans?

She published 27 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 566 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 59 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does MJ offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $23.98 (20% off, $7.99 a month), 6 months for $41.96 (30% off, $6.99 a month) and 12 months for $77.92 (35% off, $6.49 a month).

Is MJ's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

MJ's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see MJ's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@lilbabymj), which lists 2.5K photos and 644 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to MJ