Lucy Alexandra OnlyFans profile photo
$6.99 / month✓ Verified

Lucy Alexandra OnlyFans

@lucyalexandra · checked October 2026

Likes
858K
Photos
6.7K
Videos
1.2K
Posts
6.8K

$6.99 / month

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Lucy Alexandra (@lucyalexandra) joined OnlyFans in January 2018 and made her first post on January 7, 2018. The monthly price is $6.99. The page holds 6,730 photos and 1,162 videos across 6,777 posts, with 288 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 30 a month). 28 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 130 likes a day.

Her niche

White ›MILF BodyBrunette ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›Video CallDaily ›Reply to AllNaughty ›FriendlyNice

Lucy Alexandra is listed under Female, 22-25, White, MILF Body, Glasses on FanSlyFind, with United Kingdom given as her location. In Brunette we track 400 creators, and 22% of them have a free page.

Lucy Alexandra price & offers

Subscription
$6.99 / month
Cost per new photo/video
$0.23
3-month bundle
$16.7820% off, $5.59 / mo
6-month bundle
$27.2635% off, $4.54 / mo
12-month bundle
$41.9450% off, $3.49 / mo

Earlier offers: 30-day free trial

Lucy Alexandra activity

Joined OnlyFans
January 5, 2018
First post
January 7, 2018
Last post
October 26, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
288
New photos & videos per month
30
Likes per day
130
Likes in the last 7 days
475
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
37,497
6Sep 2810Oct 58Oct 123Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
820,619 likes
Oct 26, 2026
858,116 likes

Lucy Alexandra OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Lucy Alexandra on OnlyFans?

Lucy Alexandra's page has 858,150 likes in total and gains about 130 a day.

When did Lucy Alexandra join OnlyFans?

Lucy Alexandra joined OnlyFans on January 5, 2018. The first post is dated January 7, 2018. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is Lucy Alexandra's OnlyFans free?

No. Lucy Alexandra's OnlyFans is a paid page: $6.99 a month at our last check. OnlyFans sometimes shows a discount on the page itself.

How often does Lucy Alexandra post on OnlyFans?

She published 28 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 288 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 30 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does Lucy Alexandra offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $16.78 (20% off, $5.59 a month), 6 months for $27.26 (35% off, $4.54 a month) and 12 months for $41.94 (50% off, $3.49 a month).

Where can I see Lucy Alexandra's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@lucyalexandra), which lists 6.7K photos and 1.2K videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Lucy Alexandra