FEATUREDOnline
Lucy Alexandra OnlyFans
@lucyalexandra · checked October 2026
Lucy Alexandra (@lucyalexandra) joined OnlyFans in January 2018 and made her first post on January 7, 2018. The monthly price is $6.99. The page holds 6,730 photos and 1,162 videos across 6,777 posts, with 288 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 30 a month). 28 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 130 likes a day.
Her niche
Lucy Alexandra is listed under Female, 22-25, White, MILF Body, Glasses on FanSlyFind, with United Kingdom given as her location. In Brunette we track 400 creators, and 22% of them have a free page.
Lucy Alexandra price & offers
- Subscription
- $6.99 / month
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.23
- 3-month bundle
- $16.7820% off, $5.59 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $27.2635% off, $4.54 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $41.9450% off, $3.49 / mo
Earlier offers: 30-day free trial
Lucy Alexandra activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- January 5, 2018
- First post
- January 7, 2018
- Last post
- October 26, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 288
- New photos & videos per month
- 30
- Likes per day
- 130
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 475
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 37,497
820,619 likesOct 26, 2026
858,116 likes
Lucy Alexandra OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Lucy Alexandra on OnlyFans?
Lucy Alexandra's page has 858,150 likes in total and gains about 130 a day.
When did Lucy Alexandra join OnlyFans?
Lucy Alexandra joined OnlyFans on January 5, 2018. The first post is dated January 7, 2018. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.
Is Lucy Alexandra's OnlyFans free?
No. Lucy Alexandra's OnlyFans is a paid page: $6.99 a month at our last check. OnlyFans sometimes shows a discount on the page itself.
How often does Lucy Alexandra post on OnlyFans?
She published 28 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 288 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 30 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.
Does Lucy Alexandra offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $16.78 (20% off, $5.59 a month), 6 months for $27.26 (35% off, $4.54 a month) and 12 months for $41.94 (50% off, $3.49 a month).
Where can I see Lucy Alexandra's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@lucyalexandra), which lists 6.7K photos and 1.2K videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline