Maneki OnlyFans profile photo
$3.50 / month65% off✓ Verified

Maneki OnlyFans

@manekiso03 · checked October 2026

Likes
290K
Photos
1.3K
Videos
52
Posts
1K

$3.50 $9.99 / month · 65% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Maneki (@manekiso03) joined OnlyFans in July 2022 and made her first post on July 30, 2022. A 65% discount is running: $3.50 rather than the regular $9.99, and 603 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 1,280 photos and 52 videos on the page; 234 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 24 a month). 20 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 104 likes a day. By total likes, Maneki ranks #3,664 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).

Her niche

Average ›Natural ›Black Hair ›Cosplay ›Solo ›Daily ›DMs Open ›Reply to All ›Friendly ›

Maneki is listed under Female, 22-25, Average, Natural, Pierced on FanSlyFind, with Mexico given as her location. In Cosplay we track 875 creators, and 31% of them have a free page.

Maneki price & offers

Subscription
$9.99 / month
Current offer
$3.50 · 65% off
Fans who took the offer
603
Cost per new photo/video
$0.41 · $0.14 with offer
3-month bundle
$17.9840% off, $5.99 / mo
6-month bundle
$32.9745% off, $5.50 / mo
12-month bundle
$59.9450% off, $5 / mo

Maneki activity

Joined OnlyFans
July 25, 2022
First post
July 30, 2022
Last post
October 26, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
234
New photos & videos per month
24
Likes per day
104
Likes in the last 7 days
550
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
29,975
1Sep 286Oct 57Oct 125Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
259,687 likes
Oct 26, 2026
289,662 likes

Where Maneki ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #3,664of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #52of 55,171 creators in Mexicotop 1%
  3. #247of 4,002 Average creatorstop 7%
  4. #188of 5,275 Natural creatorstop 4%

Maneki OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Maneki on OnlyFans?

Maneki's page has 289,662 likes in total and gains about 104 a day. That is #3,664 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Maneki join OnlyFans?

Maneki joined OnlyFans on July 25, 2022. The first post is dated July 30, 2022. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is Maneki's OnlyFans free?

No. Maneki's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.50 instead of $9.99 (65% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Maneki's OnlyFans?

Yes: 65% off right now, $3.50 instead of $9.99. 603 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Maneki post on OnlyFans?

She published 20 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 234 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 24 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does Maneki offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $17.98 (40% off, $5.99 a month), 6 months for $32.97 (45% off, $5.50 a month) and 12 months for $59.94 (50% off, $5 a month).

Is Maneki's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Maneki's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Maneki's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@manekiso03), which lists 1.3K photos and 52 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Maneki