Ella Marie OnlyFans profile photo
$4 / month60% off✓ Verified

Ella Marie OnlyFans

@perkyandpink · checked October 2026

Likes
340K
Photos
3.4K
Videos
360
Posts
2K

$4 $9.99 / month · 60% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

@perkyandpink has been on OnlyFans since April 2020; the first post went up on April 13, 2020. A 60% discount is running: $4 rather than the regular $9.99, and 2 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 3,398 photos and 360 videos on the page; 274 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 29 a month). 26 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 81 likes a day. By total likes, Ella Marie ranks #2,973 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).

Her niche

Slim ›Petite ›Black Hair ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›Boy/GirlGirl/GirlReply to All ›Slutty ›Shy ›

Ella Marie is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Petite, Natural Boobs on FanSlyFind, with United States given as her location. In Petite we track 1,047 creators, and 34% of them have a free page.

Ella Marie price & offers

Subscription
$9.99 / month
Current offer
$4 · 60% off
Fans who took the offer
2
Cost per new photo/video
$0.35 · $0.14 with offer
3-month bundle
$25.4715% off, $8.49 / mo
6-month bundle
$47.9520% off, $7.99 / mo
12-month bundle
$89.9125% off, $7.49 / mo

Earlier offers: 7-day free trial · $3.50 (65% off) · $4 (60% off)

Ella Marie activity

Joined OnlyFans
April 11, 2020
First post
April 13, 2020
Last post
October 23, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
274
New photos & videos per month
29
Likes per day
81
Likes in the last 7 days
700
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
23,421
6Sep 285Oct 59Oct 126Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
316,532 likes
Oct 26, 2026
339,953 likes

Where Ella Marie ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #2,973of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #794of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
  3. #513of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 3%
  4. #499of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 5%

Ella Marie OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Ella Marie on OnlyFans?

Ella Marie's page has 339,953 likes in total and gains about 81 a day. That is #2,973 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Ella Marie join OnlyFans?

Ella Marie joined OnlyFans on April 11, 2020. The first post is dated April 13, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 23, 2026.

Is Ella Marie's OnlyFans free?

No. Ella Marie's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Ella Marie's OnlyFans?

Yes: 60% off right now, $4 instead of $9.99. 2 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Ella Marie post on OnlyFans?

She published 26 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 274 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 29 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 23, 2026.

Does Ella Marie offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $25.47 (15% off, $8.49 a month), 6 months for $47.95 (20% off, $7.99 a month) and 12 months for $89.91 (25% off, $7.49 a month).

Is Ella Marie's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Ella Marie's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Ella Marie's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@perkyandpink), which lists 3.4K photos and 360 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Ella Marie