FEATUREDOnline
Sam Slayres OnlyFans
@samxoxxxx · checked October 2026
Sam Slayres (@samxoxxxx) joined OnlyFans in May 2020 and made her first post on May 24, 2020. A 80% discount is running: $4 rather than the regular $19.99, and 12 fans have taken the offer. So far there are 2,009 photos and 41 videos on the page; 112 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 12 a month). 4 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 55 likes a day. By total likes, Sam Slayres ranks #1,192 among 2,364,251 tracked creators (top 1%).
Her niche
Sam Slayres is listed under Female, 22-25, Slim, Athletic, Tattooed on FanSlyFind, with United States given as her location. In Female we track 500 creators, and 35% of them have a free page.
Sam Slayres price & offers
- Subscription
- $19.99 / month
- Current offer
- $4 · 80% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 12
- Cost per new photo/video
- $1.71 · $0.34 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $29.9950% off, $10 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $59.9750% off, $9.99 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $119.9450% off, $9.99 / mo
Sam Slayres activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- May 23, 2020
- First post
- May 24, 2020
- Last post
- October 11, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 112
- New photos & videos per month
- 12
- Likes per day
- 55
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 3,221
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 15,703
618,362 likesOct 26, 2026
634,065 likes
Where Sam Slayres ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #1,192of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #306of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
- #206of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 2%
- #204of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 2%
Sam Slayres OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Sam Slayres on OnlyFans?
Sam Slayres's page has 634,065 likes in total and gains about 55 a day. That is #1,192 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Sam Slayres join OnlyFans?
Sam Slayres joined OnlyFans on May 23, 2020. The first post is dated May 24, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 11, 2026.
Is Sam Slayres's OnlyFans free?
No. Sam Slayres's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4 instead of $19.99 (80% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Sam Slayres's OnlyFans?
Yes: 80% off right now, $4 instead of $19.99. 12 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Sam Slayres post on OnlyFans?
She published 4 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 112 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 12 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 11, 2026.
Does Sam Slayres offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $29.99 (50% off, $10 a month), 6 months for $59.97 (50% off, $9.99 a month) and 12 months for $119.94 (50% off, $9.99 a month).
Is Sam Slayres's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Sam Slayres's page is cheaper than 16% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Sam Slayres's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@samxoxxxx), which lists 2K photos and 41 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline