FEATUREDOnline
Sara Jay OnlyFans
@sarajay · checked October 2026
Sara Jay (@sarajay) joined OnlyFans in June 2017 and made her first post on July 15, 2017. Right now the subscription is $4.79 instead of $7.99 (40% off), and 891 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 6,748 photos and 1,306 videos across 2,985 posts, with 197 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 21 a month). 26 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 34 likes a day. Sara Jay is #3,095 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.
Her niche
Sara Jay is listed under Female, 26-30, MILF Body, Curvy, Big Ass on FanSlyFind. In Curvy we track 1,607 creators, and 35% of them have a free page.
Sara Jay price & offers
- Subscription
- $7.99 / month
- Current offer
- $4.79 · 40% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 891
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.39 · $0.23 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $20.3715% off, $6.79 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $38.3520% off, $6.39 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $71.9125% off, $5.99 / mo
Sara Jay activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- June 19, 2017
- First post
- July 15, 2017
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 197
- New photos & videos per month
- 21
- Likes per day
- 34
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 352
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 9,693
319,761 likesOct 26, 2026
329,454 likes
Where Sara Jay ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #3,095of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #798of 26,550 Curvy creatorstop 4%
- #165of 9,597 MILF Body creatorstop 2%
- #77of 1,143 Strawberry Blonde creatorstop 7%
Sara Jay OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Sara Jay on OnlyFans?
Sara Jay's page has 329,454 likes in total and gains about 34 a day. That is #3,095 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Sara Jay join OnlyFans?
Sara Jay joined OnlyFans on June 19, 2017. The first post is dated July 15, 2017. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is Sara Jay's OnlyFans free?
No. Sara Jay's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4.79 instead of $7.99 (40% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Sara Jay's OnlyFans?
Yes: 40% off right now, $4.79 instead of $7.99. 891 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Sara Jay post on OnlyFans?
She published 26 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 197 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 21 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does Sara Jay offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $20.37 (15% off, $6.79 a month), 6 months for $38.35 (20% off, $6.39 a month) and 12 months for $71.91 (25% off, $5.99 a month).
Is Sara Jay's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Sara Jay's page is cheaper than 61% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Sara Jay's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@sarajay), which lists 6.7K photos and 1.3K videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnlineFree page