Sara Jay OnlyFans profile photo
$4.79 / month40% off✓ Verified

Sara Jay OnlyFans

@sarajay · checked October 2026

Likes
329K
Photos
6.7K
Videos
1.3K
Posts
3K

$4.79 $7.99 / month · 40% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Sara Jay (@sarajay) joined OnlyFans in June 2017 and made her first post on July 15, 2017. Right now the subscription is $4.79 instead of $7.99 (40% off), and 891 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 6,748 photos and 1,306 videos across 2,985 posts, with 197 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 21 a month). 26 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 34 likes a day. Sara Jay is #3,095 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

MILF Body ›Curvy ›Strawberry BlondeGirl Next Door ›Solo ›Live Streaming ›

Sara Jay is listed under Female, 26-30, MILF Body, Curvy, Big Ass on FanSlyFind. In Curvy we track 1,607 creators, and 35% of them have a free page.

Sara Jay price & offers

Subscription
$7.99 / month
Current offer
$4.79 · 40% off
Fans who took the offer
891
Cost per new photo/video
$0.39 · $0.23 with offer
3-month bundle
$20.3715% off, $6.79 / mo
6-month bundle
$38.3520% off, $6.39 / mo
12-month bundle
$71.9125% off, $5.99 / mo

Sara Jay activity

Joined OnlyFans
June 19, 2017
First post
July 15, 2017
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
197
New photos & videos per month
21
Likes per day
34
Likes in the last 7 days
352
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
9,693
4Sep 283Oct 511Oct 128Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
319,761 likes
Oct 26, 2026
329,454 likes

Where Sara Jay ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #3,095of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #798of 26,550 Curvy creatorstop 4%
  3. #165of 9,597 MILF Body creatorstop 2%
  4. #77of 1,143 Strawberry Blonde creatorstop 7%

Sara Jay OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Sara Jay on OnlyFans?

Sara Jay's page has 329,454 likes in total and gains about 34 a day. That is #3,095 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Sara Jay join OnlyFans?

Sara Jay joined OnlyFans on June 19, 2017. The first post is dated July 15, 2017. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Sara Jay's OnlyFans free?

No. Sara Jay's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4.79 instead of $7.99 (40% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Sara Jay's OnlyFans?

Yes: 40% off right now, $4.79 instead of $7.99. 891 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Sara Jay post on OnlyFans?

She published 26 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 197 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 21 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Sara Jay offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $20.37 (15% off, $6.79 a month), 6 months for $38.35 (20% off, $6.39 a month) and 12 months for $71.91 (25% off, $5.99 a month).

Is Sara Jay's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Sara Jay's page is cheaper than 61% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Sara Jay's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@sarajay), which lists 6.7K photos and 1.3K videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Sara Jay