BELLA OnlyFans profile photo
$5.59 / month30% off✓ Verified

BELLA OnlyFans

@simplycanadian · checked October 2026

Likes
325K
Photos
1.8K
Videos
112
Posts
2K

$5.59 $7.99 / month · 30% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

BELLA's OnlyFans account (@simplycanadian) dates back to January 2020 and made her first post on January 27, 2020. Right now the subscription is $5.59 instead of $7.99 (30% off). The page holds 1,848 photos and 112 videos across 2,017 posts, with 14 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 1.5 a month). 23 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 135 likes a day. BELLA is #3,154 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Athletic ›Brunette ›Goddess ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›DMs Open ›Reply to All ›TeasingConfident

BELLA is listed under Female, 41-50, Athletic, Long Legs, Brunette on FanSlyFind, with Canada given as her location. In Brunette we track 501 creators, and 25% of them have a free page.

BELLA price & offers

Subscription
$7.99 / month
Current offer
$5.59 · 30% off
Cost per new photo/video
$5.48 · $3.83 with offer
3-month bundle
$21.5710% off, $7.19 / mo
6-month bundle
$40.7515% off, $6.79 / mo

Earlier offers: $5.59 (30% off) · $5.99 (25% off)

BELLA activity

Joined OnlyFans
January 26, 2020
First post
January 27, 2020
Last post
October 24, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
14
New photos & videos per month
1.5
Likes per day
135
Likes in the last 7 days
506
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
38,833
5Sep 288Oct 54Oct 126Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
285,960 likes
Oct 26, 2026
324,793 likes

Where BELLA ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #3,154of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #71of 32,698 creators in Canadatop 1%
  3. #550of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 4%
  4. #649of 11,142 Brunette creatorstop 6%

BELLA OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is BELLA on OnlyFans?

BELLA's page has 324,793 likes in total and gains about 135 a day. That is #3,154 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did BELLA join OnlyFans?

BELLA joined OnlyFans on January 26, 2020. The first post is dated January 27, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 24, 2026.

Is BELLA's OnlyFans free?

No. BELLA's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $5.59 instead of $7.99 (30% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for BELLA's OnlyFans?

Yes: 30% off right now, $5.59 instead of $7.99.

How often does BELLA post on OnlyFans?

She published 23 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 14 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 1.5 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 24, 2026.

Does BELLA offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $21.57 (10% off, $7.19 a month) and 6 months for $40.75 (15% off, $6.79 a month).

Is BELLA's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

BELLA's page is cheaper than 61% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see BELLA's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@simplycanadian), which lists 1.8K photos and 112 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to BELLA