FEATUREDOnline
Yas Baker OnlyFans
@yasbakervip · checked October 2026
@yasbakervip has been on OnlyFans since April 2022; the first post went up on April 11, 2022. Right now the subscription is $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off), and 133 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 9,383 photos and 146 videos across 9,021 posts, with 1,301 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 136 a month). 204 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 92 likes a day. Yas Baker is #2,443 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.
Her niche
Yas Baker is listed under Female, 22-25, Petite, Athletic, Tattooed on FanSlyFind, with United Kingdom given as her location. In Petite we track 970 creators, and 34% of them have a free page.
Yas Baker price & offers
- Subscription
- $9.99 / month
- Current offer
- $4 · 60% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 133
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.07 · $0.03 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $25.4715% off, $8.49 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $44.9625% off, $7.49 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $77.9235% off, $6.49 / mo
Yas Baker activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- April 6, 2022
- First post
- April 11, 2022
- Last post
- October 26, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 1,301
- New photos & videos per month
- 136
- Likes per day
- 92
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 558
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 26,362
364,077 likesOct 26, 2026
390,439 likes
Where Yas Baker ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #2,443of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #231of 60,231 creators in United Kingdomtop 1%
- #422of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 3%
- #421of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 2%
Yas Baker OnlyFans FAQ
How popular is Yas Baker on OnlyFans?
Yas Baker's page has 390,439 likes in total and gains about 92 a day. That is #2,443 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Yas Baker join OnlyFans?
Yas Baker joined OnlyFans on April 6, 2022. The first post is dated April 11, 2022. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.
Is Yas Baker's OnlyFans free?
No. Yas Baker's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Yas Baker's OnlyFans?
Yes: 60% off right now, $4 instead of $9.99. 133 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Yas Baker post on OnlyFans?
She published 204 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,301 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 136 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.
Does Yas Baker offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $25.47 (15% off, $8.49 a month), 6 months for $44.96 (25% off, $7.49 a month) and 12 months for $77.92 (35% off, $6.49 a month).
Is Yas Baker's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Yas Baker's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Yas Baker's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@yasbakervip), which lists 9.4K photos and 146 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline