Yas Baker OnlyFans profile photo
$4 / month60% off✓ Verified

Yas Baker OnlyFans

@yasbakervip · checked October 2026

Likes
390K
Photos
9.4K
Videos
146
Posts
9K

$4 $9.99 / month · 60% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

@yasbakervip has been on OnlyFans since April 2022; the first post went up on April 11, 2022. Right now the subscription is $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off), and 133 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 9,383 photos and 146 videos across 9,021 posts, with 1,301 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 136 a month). 204 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 92 likes a day. Yas Baker is #2,443 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Petite ›Athletic ›Black Hair ›Princess ›Exclusive ›UncensoredNaughty ›Sweet ›

Yas Baker is listed under Female, 22-25, Petite, Athletic, Tattooed on FanSlyFind, with United Kingdom given as her location. In Petite we track 970 creators, and 34% of them have a free page.

Yas Baker price & offers

Subscription
$9.99 / month
Current offer
$4 · 60% off
Fans who took the offer
133
Cost per new photo/video
$0.07 · $0.03 with offer
3-month bundle
$25.4715% off, $8.49 / mo
6-month bundle
$44.9625% off, $7.49 / mo
12-month bundle
$77.9235% off, $6.49 / mo

Yas Baker activity

Joined OnlyFans
April 6, 2022
First post
April 11, 2022
Last post
October 26, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
1,301
New photos & videos per month
136
Likes per day
92
Likes in the last 7 days
558
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
26,362
33Sep 2857Oct 554Oct 1255Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
364,077 likes
Oct 26, 2026
390,439 likes

Where Yas Baker ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #2,443of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #231of 60,231 creators in United Kingdomtop 1%
  3. #422of 15,825 Athletic creatorstop 3%
  4. #421of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 2%

Yas Baker OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Yas Baker on OnlyFans?

Yas Baker's page has 390,439 likes in total and gains about 92 a day. That is #2,443 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Yas Baker join OnlyFans?

Yas Baker joined OnlyFans on April 6, 2022. The first post is dated April 11, 2022. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is Yas Baker's OnlyFans free?

No. Yas Baker's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4 instead of $9.99 (60% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Yas Baker's OnlyFans?

Yes: 60% off right now, $4 instead of $9.99. 133 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Yas Baker post on OnlyFans?

She published 204 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,301 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 136 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does Yas Baker offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $25.47 (15% off, $8.49 a month), 6 months for $44.96 (25% off, $7.49 a month) and 12 months for $77.92 (35% off, $6.49 a month).

Is Yas Baker's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Yas Baker's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Yas Baker's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@yasbakervip), which lists 9.4K photos and 146 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Yas Baker