Aruwba OnlyFans profile photo
$3.84 / month45% off✓ Verified

Aruwba OnlyFans Colorful Hair Curvy Solo Photos

@aruwba · checked October 2026

Likes
975K
Photos
7.6K
Videos
488
Posts
2.1K

$3.84 $6.99 / month · 45% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Aruwba OnlyFans started in 2018 as the page of a thick and curvy creator with colorful hair. Her page is about solo photos and full length videos produced in her personal style along with a high level of direct messaging that connects her with fans on a regular basis. On Aruwba OnlyFans the content is mostly photos with supporting videos all kept in a solo format and she keeps DMs open. Updates arrive a few times a week allowing the very large archive to grow steadily from her activity since the start. The page suits fans of white busty solo creators who like the combination of visual posts and the interactive element that comes with open DMs.

Her niche

White ›Thick ›Curvy ›Busty ›Colorful HairSolo ›Daily ›DMs Open ›

Aruwba price & offers

Subscription
$6.99 / month
Current offer
$3.84 · 45% off
Fans who took the offer
1,798
Cost per new photo/video
$0.65 · $0.36 with offer
3-month bundle
$11.5345% off, $3.84 / mo
6-month bundle
$25.1640% off, $4.19 / mo
12-month bundle
$41.9450% off, $3.49 / mo

Aruwba activity

Joined OnlyFans
March 24, 2018
First post
March 31, 2018
Last post
October 16, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
103
New photos & videos per month
11
Likes per day
33
Likes in the last 7 days
183
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
9,485
0Sep 280Oct 59Oct 120Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
965,583 likes
Oct 26, 2026
975,068 likes

Where Aruwba ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #549of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #411of 6,562 White creatorstop 7%
  3. #218of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 2%
  4. #140of 26,550 Curvy creatorstop 1%

Aruwba OnlyFans FAQ

What is Aruwba's OnlyFans niche?

Aruwba's OnlyFans niche is thick and curvy with colorful hair. It centers on solo content and she has followed this direction since her page began in 2018.

What kind of content does Aruwba post on OnlyFans?

Aruwba posts mostly photos with some videos. All of it is solo content from a very large archive with DMs open.

Who is Aruwba's OnlyFans for?

Aruwba's OnlyFans is for fans of thick and curvy solo creators. The page suits those who want open DMs and a steady pace of solo updates.

Does Aruwba post solo content?

Yes, Aruwba posts solo content. Her photos and videos follow this format exclusively.

How popular is Aruwba on OnlyFans?

Aruwba's page has 975,068 likes in total and gains about 33 a day. That is #549 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Aruwba join OnlyFans?

Aruwba joined OnlyFans on March 24, 2018. The first post is dated March 31, 2018. The latest post we have on record is from October 16, 2026.

Is Aruwba's OnlyFans free?

No. Aruwba's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.84 instead of $6.99 (45% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Aruwba's OnlyFans?

Yes: 45% off right now, $3.84 instead of $6.99. 1,798 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Aruwba post on OnlyFans?

She published 9 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 103 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 11 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 16, 2026.

Does Aruwba offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $11.53 (45% off, $3.84 a month), 6 months for $25.16 (40% off, $4.19 a month) and 12 months for $41.94 (50% off, $3.49 a month).

Is Aruwba's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Aruwba's page is cheaper than 66% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Aruwba's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@aruwba), which lists 7.6K photos and 488 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Aruwba