Beccafaye66VIP OnlyFans profile photo
$8.79 / month45% off✓ Verified

Beccafaye66VIP OnlyFans Strawberry Blonde Solo Cosplay Photos

@becca_faye66 · checked October 2026

Likes
1.4M
Photos
7K
Videos
862
Posts
3.7K

$8.79 $15.99 / month · 45% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Beccafaye66VIP OnlyFans is home to a white, busty, strawberry blonde solo creator with a track record that dates back to 2019. The page is built around daily content that features cosplay, role-play and a selection of outdoor themes. These elements combine to form the basis of what she offers, leading to a very large archive of solo photos that has accumulated over the years and gives fans plenty of material to go through from her consistent output in this area. Her content format on Beccafaye66VIP OnlyFans relies mostly on photos with fresh posts arriving most days. This kind of page suits those who seek out solo creators in the strawberry blonde category and who like to see creative cosplay along with outdoor content delivered on a regular basis. The overall rhythm allows the archive to keep growing while staying true to her established solo style and themes.

Her niche

White ›Busty ›Strawberry BlondeSolo ›Boy/Girl ›Girl/Girl ›Daily ›

Beccafaye66VIP price & offers

Subscription
$15.99 / month
Current offer
$8.79 · 45% off
Fans who took the offer
33
Cost per new photo/video
$0.11 · $0.06 with offer
3-month bundle
$31.1835% off, $10.39 / mo
6-month bundle
$52.7745% off, $8.80 / mo
12-month bundle
$95.9450% off, $8 / mo

Earlier offers: $9.59 (40% off)

Beccafaye66VIP activity

Joined OnlyFans
June 10, 2019
First post
June 11, 2019
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
1,354
New photos & videos per month
141
Likes per day
146
Likes in the last 7 days
423
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
42,117
4Sep 289Oct 58Oct 124Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
1,395,424 likes
Oct 26, 2026
1,437,541 likes

Where Beccafaye66VIP ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #276of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #219of 6,562 White creatorstop 4%
  3. #108of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 1%
  4. #5of 1,143 Strawberry Blonde creatorstop 1%

Beccafaye66VIP OnlyFans FAQ

What kind of content does Beccafaye66VIP post on OnlyFans?

Beccafaye66VIP posts mainly solo photos on OnlyFans. The content incorporates cosplay, role-play and outdoor themes with a schedule of posts most days.

What is Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans niche?

Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans niche is white busty strawberry blonde solo content. Her page emphasizes daily posts featuring cosplay and outdoor themes.

Who is Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans for?

Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans is for fans of strawberry blonde solo creators. It provides a large archive of mostly photo content updated most days with cosplay and role-play elements.

Does Beccafaye66VIP post solo content?

Yes, Beccafaye66VIP posts solo content. This forms the main focus of the page along with daily updates in a very large archive.

How popular is Beccafaye66VIP on OnlyFans?

Beccafaye66VIP's page has 1,437,569 likes in total and gains about 146 a day. That is #276 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Beccafaye66VIP join OnlyFans?

Beccafaye66VIP joined OnlyFans on June 10, 2019. The first post is dated June 11, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans free?

No. Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $8.79 instead of $15.99 (45% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans?

Yes: 45% off right now, $8.79 instead of $15.99. 33 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Beccafaye66VIP post on OnlyFans?

She published 25 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 1,354 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 141 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Beccafaye66VIP offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $31.18 (35% off, $10.39 a month), 6 months for $52.77 (45% off, $8.80 a month) and 12 months for $95.94 (50% off, $8 a month).

Is Beccafaye66VIP's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Beccafaye66VIP's page is cheaper than 19% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Beccafaye66VIP's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@becca_faye66), which lists 7K photos and 862 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Beccafaye66VIP