Crystal OnlyFans profile photo
$7.99 / month20% off✓ Verified

Crystal OnlyFans

@enigmamgf · checked October 2026

Likes
564K
Photos
7.7K
Videos
411
Posts
6.3K

$7.99 $9.99 / month · 20% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Crystal (@enigmamgf) joined OnlyFans in May 2020 and made her first post on May 17, 2020. Right now the subscription is $7.99 instead of $9.99 (20% off), and 85 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 7,664 photos and 411 videos across 6,266 posts, with 710 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 74 a month). 28 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 15 likes a day. Crystal is #1,399 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Busty ›Redhead ›Fairy ›Girl Next Door ›Reply to AllPlayfulFriendly

Crystal is listed under Female, 22-25, Busty, Natural Boobs, Big Tits on FanSlyFind. In Redhead we track 692 creators, and 27% of them have a free page.

Crystal price & offers

Subscription
$9.99 / month
Current offer
$7.99 · 20% off
Fans who took the offer
85
Cost per new photo/video
$0.14 · $0.11 with offer
3-month bundle
$14.9950% off, $5 / mo
6-month bundle
$29.9750% off, $5 / mo
12-month bundle
$59.9450% off, $5 / mo

Crystal activity

Joined OnlyFans
May 16, 2020
First post
May 17, 2020
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
710
New photos & videos per month
74
Likes per day
15
Likes in the last 7 days
33
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
4,306
6Sep 288Oct 57Oct 127Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
559,959 likes
Oct 26, 2026
564,265 likes

Where Crystal ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #1,399of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #512of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 3%
  3. #81of 7,881 Redhead creatorstop 2%

Crystal OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Crystal on OnlyFans?

Crystal's page has 564,265 likes in total and gains about 15 a day. That is #1,399 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Crystal join OnlyFans?

Crystal joined OnlyFans on May 16, 2020. The first post is dated May 17, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Crystal's OnlyFans free?

No. Crystal's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $7.99 instead of $9.99 (20% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Crystal's OnlyFans?

Yes: 20% off right now, $7.99 instead of $9.99. 85 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Crystal post on OnlyFans?

She published 28 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 710 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 74 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Crystal offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $14.99 (50% off, $5 a month), 6 months for $29.97 (50% off, $5 a month) and 12 months for $59.94 (50% off, $5 a month).

Is Crystal's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Crystal's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Crystal's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@enigmamgf), which lists 7.7K photos and 411 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Crystal