Lexi OnlyFans profile photo
$9.99 / month30-day free trial✓ Verified

Lexi OnlyFans

@sexylexxxyp · checked October 2026

Likes
3.6M
Photos
6K
Videos
1.2K
Posts
8.8K

30-day free trial, then $9.99 / month

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Have you been searching for what Lexi 1 Puerto Rican on OF OnlyFans has to offer? She is a Latina creator with a focus on busty curvy and hourglass styles paired with her brunette black hair. Since beginning her page in 2020 she has put together a very large archive of original material for her subscribers to explore at length. The content format on Lexi 1 Puerto Rican on OF OnlyFans is mostly photos combined with live streaming. She posts most days so the page stays active with fresh material on a regular basis. This approach works for the fan who wants to keep up with a steady flow of photos from a creator in this particular niche and see live sessions from time to time. The page features content that stays true to her categories.

Her niche

Latina ›Busty ›Curvy ›Hourglass ›Brunette ›Black HairBoy/GirlWeeklyLive Streaming

Lexi price & offers

Subscription
$9.99 / month
Current offer
30-day free trial
Fans who took the offer
21
Cost per new photo/video
$0.36
3-month bundle
$26.9710% off, $8.99 / mo
6-month bundle
$41.9630% off, $6.99 / mo
12-month bundle
$59.9450% off, $5 / mo

Earlier offers: 30-day free trial

Lexi activity

Joined OnlyFans
March 20, 2020
First post
March 20, 2020
Last post
October 26, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
267
New photos & videos per month
28
Likes per day
448
Likes in the last 7 days
2,091
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
128,899
3Sep 287Oct 57Oct 127Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
3,493,366 likes
Oct 26, 2026
3,622,265 likes

Where Lexi ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #37of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #1of 1,568 creators in Puerto Ricotop 1%
  3. #2of 29,893 Latina creatorstop 1%
  4. #10of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 1%

Lexi OnlyFans FAQ

What kind of content does Lexi 1 Puerto Rican on OF post on OnlyFans?

She posts mostly photos along with live streaming. Updates happen most days and the page includes a very large archive built since 2020.

What is Lexi 1 Puerto Rican on OF's OnlyFans niche?

Her niche combines Latina with busty, curvy and hourglass categories along with brunette and black hair. The style focuses on weekly and live streaming content.

Who is Lexi 1 Puerto Rican on OF's OnlyFans for?

It is for fans of Latina creators who enjoy mostly photo updates paired with live streaming and a regular posting rhythm.

How popular is Lexi on OnlyFans?

Lexi's page has 3,622,360 likes in total and gains about 448 a day. That is #37 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Lexi join OnlyFans?

Lexi joined OnlyFans on March 20, 2020. The first post is dated March 20, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is Lexi's OnlyFans free?

Not permanently, but there is a 30-day free trial running right now; after that the page costs $9.99 a month.

Is there a free trial or discount for Lexi's OnlyFans?

Yes: a 30-day free trial is running right now, after which the page costs $9.99 a month. 21 fans have taken it so far.

How often does Lexi post on OnlyFans?

She published 25 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 267 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 28 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does Lexi offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $26.97 (10% off, $8.99 a month), 6 months for $41.96 (30% off, $6.99 a month) and 12 months for $59.94 (50% off, $5 a month).

Is Lexi's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Lexi's page is cheaper than 50% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Lexi's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@sexylexxxyp), which lists 6K photos and 1.2K videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Lexi