Faye OnlyFans profile photo
$4.80 / month60% off✓ Verified

Faye OnlyFans Black Hair Petite Solo Photos

@forestfaye · checked October 2026

Likes
1.5M
Photos
2.5K
Videos
147
Posts
1.5K

$4.80 $12 / month · 60% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Faye OnlyFans features a busty petite solo creator with black hair who started in 2020. As a White creator she brings her own distinctive style to everything she does. One key aspect is that she shares her personal adventures and enjoys chatting with her fans. Faye OnlyFans is all about her solo work in this niche. Her content format is mostly photos with videos mixed in and she posts a few times a week. This consistent schedule has helped her create and maintain a large archive of material that fans can explore. The kind of fan it suits is anyone drawn to solo content from a petite busty creator with black hair that also includes an element of fan interaction through chatting on a personal level.

Her niche

White ›Busty ›Petite ›Black Hair ›Solo ›Boy/Girl ›Girl/Girl ›Threesome ›OrgyXXX ›

Faye price & offers

Subscription
$12 / month
Current offer
$4.80 · 60% off
Fans who took the offer
2,685
Cost per new photo/video
$0.67 · $0.27 with offer
3-month bundle
$30.6015% off, $10.20 / mo
6-month bundle
$57.6020% off, $9.60 / mo
12-month bundle
$100.8030% off, $8.40 / mo

Faye activity

Joined OnlyFans
May 16, 2020
First post
May 30, 2020
Last post
October 24, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
171
New photos & videos per month
18
Likes per day
270
Likes in the last 7 days
1,071
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
77,903
3Sep 282Oct 55Oct 125Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
1,402,437 likes
Oct 26, 2026
1,480,340 likes

Where Faye ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #260of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #203of 6,562 White creatorstop 4%
  3. #100of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 1%
  4. #42of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 1%

Faye OnlyFans FAQ

What is Faye's OnlyFans niche?

Faye's OnlyFans niche is that of a busty petite solo creator with black hair. She focuses on sharing her personal adventures.

What kind of content does Faye post on OnlyFans?

Faye posts mostly photos and some videos on OnlyFans. All content is solo and updates come a few times a week.

Who is Faye OnlyFans for?

Faye OnlyFans is for fans of solo content from busty petite creators with black hair. It suits those who enjoy the personal chatting element.

Does Faye post solo content?

Yes, Faye posts solo content. Her OnlyFans is dedicated entirely to solo photos and videos.

How popular is Faye on OnlyFans?

Faye's page has 1,480,340 likes in total and gains about 270 a day. That is #260 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Faye join OnlyFans?

Faye joined OnlyFans on May 16, 2020. The first post is dated May 30, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 24, 2026.

Is Faye's OnlyFans free?

No. Faye's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4.80 instead of $12 (60% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Faye's OnlyFans?

Yes: 60% off right now, $4.80 instead of $12. 2,685 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Faye post on OnlyFans?

She published 15 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 171 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 18 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 24, 2026.

Does Faye offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $30.60 (15% off, $10.20 a month), 6 months for $57.60 (20% off, $9.60 a month) and 12 months for $100.80 (30% off, $8.40 a month).

Is Faye's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Faye's page is cheaper than 31% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Faye's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@forestfaye), which lists 2.5K photos and 147 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Faye