FEATUREDOnline
Faye OnlyFans Black Hair Petite Solo Photos
@forestfaye · checked October 2026
Faye OnlyFans features a busty petite solo creator with black hair who started in 2020. As a White creator she brings her own distinctive style to everything she does. One key aspect is that she shares her personal adventures and enjoys chatting with her fans. Faye OnlyFans is all about her solo work in this niche. Her content format is mostly photos with videos mixed in and she posts a few times a week. This consistent schedule has helped her create and maintain a large archive of material that fans can explore. The kind of fan it suits is anyone drawn to solo content from a petite busty creator with black hair that also includes an element of fan interaction through chatting on a personal level.
Her niche
Faye price & offers
- Subscription
- $12 / month
- Current offer
- $4.80 · 60% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 2,685
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.67 · $0.27 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $30.6015% off, $10.20 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $57.6020% off, $9.60 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $100.8030% off, $8.40 / mo
Faye activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- May 16, 2020
- First post
- May 30, 2020
- Last post
- October 24, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 171
- New photos & videos per month
- 18
- Likes per day
- 270
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 1,071
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 77,903
1,402,437 likesOct 26, 2026
1,480,340 likes
Where Faye ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #260of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #203of 6,562 White creatorstop 4%
- #100of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 1%
- #42of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 1%
Faye OnlyFans FAQ
What is Faye's OnlyFans niche?
Faye's OnlyFans niche is that of a busty petite solo creator with black hair. She focuses on sharing her personal adventures.
What kind of content does Faye post on OnlyFans?
Faye posts mostly photos and some videos on OnlyFans. All content is solo and updates come a few times a week.
Who is Faye OnlyFans for?
Faye OnlyFans is for fans of solo content from busty petite creators with black hair. It suits those who enjoy the personal chatting element.
Does Faye post solo content?
Yes, Faye posts solo content. Her OnlyFans is dedicated entirely to solo photos and videos.
How popular is Faye on OnlyFans?
Faye's page has 1,480,340 likes in total and gains about 270 a day. That is #260 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Faye join OnlyFans?
Faye joined OnlyFans on May 16, 2020. The first post is dated May 30, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 24, 2026.
Is Faye's OnlyFans free?
No. Faye's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $4.80 instead of $12 (60% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Faye's OnlyFans?
Yes: 60% off right now, $4.80 instead of $12. 2,685 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Faye post on OnlyFans?
She published 15 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 171 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 18 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 24, 2026.
Does Faye offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $30.60 (15% off, $10.20 a month), 6 months for $57.60 (20% off, $9.60 a month) and 12 months for $100.80 (30% off, $8.40 a month).
Is Faye's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Faye's page is cheaper than 31% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Faye's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@forestfaye), which lists 2.5K photos and 147 videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnlineFree page
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline