Itsthatkiwigirl OnlyFans profile photo
$6.50 / month50% off✓ Verified

Itsthatkiwigirl OnlyFans

@itsthatkiwigirl · checked October 2026

Likes
314K
Photos
1.1K
Videos
132
Posts
740

$6.50 $12.99 / month · 50% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Itsthatkiwigirl (@itsthatkiwigirl) joined OnlyFans in March 2021 and made her first post on March 17, 2021. Right now the subscription is $6.50 instead of $12.99 (50% off), and 38 fans have taken the offer. The page holds 1,050 photos and 132 videos across 740 posts. 25 posts went up in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026, and the page gains about 110 likes a day. Itsthatkiwigirl is #3,294 by total likes out of 2,364,251 tracked creators, in the top 1%.

Her niche

Slim ›Blonde ›Girl Next Door ›Solo ›Boy/GirlGirl/GirlXXXExclusive ›Daily ›

Itsthatkiwigirl is listed under Female, Slim, Blonde, Solo, Boy/Girl on FanSlyFind, with New Zealand given as her location. In Blonde we track 787 creators, and 32% of them have a free page.

Itsthatkiwigirl price & offers

Subscription
$12.99 / month
Current offer
$6.50 · 50% off
Fans who took the offer
38
3-month bundle
$23.3840% off, $7.79 / mo
12-month bundle
$109.1230% off, $9.09 / mo

Earlier offers: $3.90 (70% off)

Itsthatkiwigirl activity

Joined OnlyFans
March 15, 2021
First post
March 17, 2021
Last post
October 26, 2026
Likes per day
110
Likes in the last 7 days
293
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
31,558
3Sep 289Oct 58Oct 122Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
282,907 likes
Oct 26, 2026
314,465 likes

Where Itsthatkiwigirl ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #3,294of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #8of 3,316 creators in New Zealandtop 1%
  3. #568of 11,414 Slim creatorstop 5%
  4. #715of 15,983 Blonde creatorstop 5%

Itsthatkiwigirl OnlyFans FAQ

How popular is Itsthatkiwigirl on OnlyFans?

Itsthatkiwigirl's page has 314,465 likes in total and gains about 110 a day. That is #3,294 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Itsthatkiwigirl join OnlyFans?

Itsthatkiwigirl joined OnlyFans on March 15, 2021. The first post is dated March 17, 2021. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is Itsthatkiwigirl's OnlyFans free?

No. Itsthatkiwigirl's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $6.50 instead of $12.99 (50% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Itsthatkiwigirl's OnlyFans?

Yes: 50% off right now, $6.50 instead of $12.99. 38 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Itsthatkiwigirl post on OnlyFans?

She published 25 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026. The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does Itsthatkiwigirl offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $23.38 (40% off, $7.79 a month) and 12 months for $109.12 (30% off, $9.09 a month).

Is Itsthatkiwigirl's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Itsthatkiwigirl's page is cheaper than 30% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Itsthatkiwigirl's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@itsthatkiwigirl), which lists 1.1K photos and 132 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Itsthatkiwigirl