FEATUREDOnline
Jewelz Blu OnlyFans Busty Solo Cosplay Videos
@jewelzblu · checked October 2026
Jewelz Blu OnlyFans started in 2019 as the page of a white creator who is busty and curvy with blue hair. She has built her presence around cosplay as a key element of her style, using it to bring fantasies to life through solo content, and this approach has remained central to the page since the beginning. On Jewelz Blu OnlyFans the content format is solo with a mix of photos and videos in a very large archive that grows as she posts most days. Open DMs and the availability of video calls add an interactive layer that suits fans looking for regular solo cosplay updates from a creator with her particular aesthetic and a commitment to consistent communication.
Her niche
Jewelz Blu price & offers
- Subscription
- $6.99 / month
- Current offer
- $3.15 · 55% off
- Fans who took the offer
- 268
- Cost per new photo/video
- $0.09 · $0.04 with offer
- 3-month bundle
- $17.8215% off, $5.94 / mo
- 6-month bundle
- $27.2635% off, $4.54 / mo
- 12-month bundle
- $46.1345% off, $3.84 / mo
Jewelz Blu activity
- Joined OnlyFans
- January 15, 2019
- First post
- January 19, 2019
- Last post
- October 25, 2026
- New photos & videos (last 288 days)
- 756
- New photos & videos per month
- 79
- Likes per day
- 492
- Likes in the last 7 days
- 3,188
- Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
- 141,773
957,273 likesOct 26, 2026
1,099,046 likes
Where Jewelz Blu ranks
By total likes among the creators we track.
- #451of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
- #350of 6,562 White creatorstop 6%
- #175of 17,918 Busty creatorstop 1%
- #114of 26,550 Curvy creatorstop 1%
Jewelz Blu OnlyFans FAQ
What is Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans niche?
Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans niche centers on solo cosplay content. She is a busty and curvy white creator with blue hair who brings fantasies to life.
What kind of content does Jewelz Blu post on OnlyFans?
Jewelz Blu posts photos and videos on OnlyFans. Her solo content features cosplay themes and she posts most days with options for video calls.
Who is Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans for?
Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans is for fans of solo cosplay content. It suits those who like material from a busty curvy creator with blue hair who maintains open DMs and a consistent rhythm.
Does Jewelz Blu post solo content?
Yes, Jewelz Blu posts solo content. Her page focuses on solo photos and videos along with video calls.
How popular is Jewelz Blu on OnlyFans?
Jewelz Blu's page has 1,099,120 likes in total and gains about 492 a day. That is #451 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.
When did Jewelz Blu join OnlyFans?
Jewelz Blu joined OnlyFans on January 15, 2019. The first post is dated January 19, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.
Is Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans free?
No. Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $3.15 instead of $6.99 (55% off).
Is there a free trial or discount for Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans?
Yes: 55% off right now, $3.15 instead of $6.99. 268 fans have taken the offer so far.
How often does Jewelz Blu post on OnlyFans?
She published 39 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 756 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 79 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.
Does Jewelz Blu offer subscription bundles?
Yes: 3 months for $17.82 (15% off, $5.94 a month), 6 months for $27.26 (35% off, $4.54 a month) and 12 months for $46.13 (45% off, $3.84 a month).
Is Jewelz Blu's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?
Jewelz Blu's page is cheaper than 66% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.
Where can I see Jewelz Blu's photos and videos?
On her official OnlyFans page (@jewelzblu), which lists 4.7K photos and 2.3K videos. We only show her public profile photo.
Profile data checked October 2026.
More featured creators
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline
FEATUREDOnline