Karely Ruiz OnlyFans profile photo
$11.20 / month30% off✓ Verified

Karely Ruiz OnlyFans Curvy PAWG Photo Sets

@karelyruizoficial · checked October 2026

Likes
1.5M
Photos
1.9K
Videos
460
Posts
2.2K

$11.20 $16 / month · 30% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Karely Ruiz OnlyFans started back in 2019. Over the years this white curvy PAWG with black hair has developed a large archive that highlights her daily approach to content. Her page is about delivering daily posts that feature photos, live sessions, private video calls, and a great deal of personalized attention for her subscribers. The content is mostly photos and she posts most days to maintain an active presence. This combination of regular updates and interactive options through direct engagement suits fans who are specifically interested in solo content from curvy PAWG creators with black hair. It appeals to those who value a personal connection alongside the visual material. On Karely Ruiz OnlyFans the focus remains on steady output that builds on her established archive.

Her niche

White ›Curvy ›PAWGBlack Hair ›XXX ›Daily ›

Karely Ruiz price & offers

Subscription
$16 / month
Current offer
$11.20 · 30% off
Fans who took the offer
104
Cost per new photo/video
$0.30 · $0.21 with offer
3-month bundle
$31.2035% off, $10.40 / mo
6-month bundle
$62.4035% off, $10.40 / mo

Earlier offers: $3.20 (80% off) · $12.80 (20% off) · $6.40 (60% off)

Karely Ruiz activity

Joined OnlyFans
November 7, 2019
First post
November 13, 2019
Last post
October 25, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
515
New photos & videos per month
54
Likes per day
700
Likes in the last 7 days
3,144
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
201,472
4Sep 289Oct 59Oct 128Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
1,249,270 likes
Oct 26, 2026
1,450,742 likes

Where Karely Ruiz ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #271of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #3of 55,171 creators in Mexicotop 1%
  3. #214of 6,562 White creatorstop 4%
  4. #78of 26,550 Curvy creatorstop 1%

Karely Ruiz OnlyFans FAQ

What kind of content does Karely Ruiz post on OnlyFans?

Karely Ruiz posts mostly photos on OnlyFans along with live sessions and private video calls. Her page features plenty of personalized attention and has a large archive of daily content.

What is Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans niche?

Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans niche is that of a curvy PAWG with black hair. She has focused on daily posts in this style since starting in 2019.

Who is Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans for?

Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans is for fans of curvy PAWG creators. It suits people who want daily photo content and interactive options like personalized attention.

Does Karely Ruiz post solo content?

Yes. Karely Ruiz posts solo content that is mostly photos.

How popular is Karely Ruiz on OnlyFans?

Karely Ruiz's page has 1,450,771 likes in total and gains about 700 a day. That is #271 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Karely Ruiz join OnlyFans?

Karely Ruiz joined OnlyFans on November 7, 2019. The first post is dated November 13, 2019. The latest post we have on record is from October 25, 2026.

Is Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans free?

No. Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $11.20 instead of $16 (30% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans?

Yes: 30% off right now, $11.20 instead of $16. 104 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Karely Ruiz post on OnlyFans?

She published 30 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 515 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 54 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 25, 2026.

Does Karely Ruiz offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $31.20 (35% off, $10.40 a month) and 6 months for $62.40 (35% off, $10.40 a month).

Is Karely Ruiz's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Karely Ruiz's page is cheaper than 19% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Karely Ruiz's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@karelyruizoficial), which lists 1.9K photos and 460 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Karely Ruiz