Ms Red OnlyFans profile photo
$9.75 / month35% off✓ Verified

Ms Red OnlyFans Pink Haired Petite Amateur Photos

@vermilionvixen · checked October 2026

Likes
956K
Photos
2.8K
Videos
410
Posts
2.7K

$9.75 $15 / month · 35% off now

Open official OnlyFans page ↗

Have you wondered what a mechanic girl posts on Ms Red OnlyFans? This white petite creator with pink hair offers amateur solo content that incorporates her hands-on approach to tools and mechanics into her regular posts. Her page has developed a large archive of material since she started creating back in 2020 and it all stays true to her personal style. The majority of the content on the page comes in the form of photos although videos are included as well. She posts most days which helps keep the archive growing steadily. This style of page appeals to fans of solo amateur creators and those interested in her niche who return to Ms Red OnlyFans for the consistent updates.

Her niche

White ›Petite ›Pink Hair ›Solo ›Boy/GirlAmateur ›DirtySlutty ›

Ms Red price & offers

Subscription
$15 / month
Current offer
$9.75 · 35% off
Fans who took the offer
362
Cost per new photo/video
$0.52 · $0.34 with offer
3-month bundle
$40.5010% off, $13.50 / mo
6-month bundle
$76.5015% off, $12.75 / mo

Earlier offers: 7-day free trial

Ms Red activity

Joined OnlyFans
January 2, 2020
First post
January 8, 2020
Last post
October 26, 2026
New photos & videos (last 288 days)
275
New photos & videos per month
29
Likes per day
165
Likes in the last 7 days
1,204
Likes gained since Jan 11, 2026
47,497
5Sep 288Oct 55Oct 123Oct 19
Posts per week (weeks starting on the date shown)
Total likes over time
Jan 11, 2026
908,393 likes
Oct 26, 2026
955,890 likes

Where Ms Red ranks

By total likes among the creators we track.

  1. #574of 2,364,251 creators trackedtop 1%
  2. #154of 390,551 creators in United Statestop 1%
  3. #430of 6,562 White creatorstop 7%
  4. #96of 23,714 Petite creatorstop 1%

Ms Red OnlyFans FAQ

What kind of content does Ms Red post on OnlyFans?

She posts mainly solo photos with some videos mixed in. Her amateur style includes mechanic girl themes drawn from her own background.

What is Ms Red's OnlyFans niche?

Her niche combines petite, pink hair, and solo amateur content. The page is known for its mechanic inspired amateur photos and videos.

Who is Ms Red's OnlyFans for?

It is for fans of solo amateur creators with pink hair. The page appeals to those who enjoy regular photo focused updates with a personal and thematic approach.

Does Ms Red post solo content?

Yes. All of the content she features is solo.

How popular is Ms Red on OnlyFans?

Ms Red's page has 955,890 likes in total and gains about 165 a day. That is #574 by likes among 2,364,251 tracked creators.

When did Ms Red join OnlyFans?

Ms Red joined OnlyFans on January 2, 2020. The first post is dated January 8, 2020. The latest post we have on record is from October 26, 2026.

Is Ms Red's OnlyFans free?

No. Ms Red's OnlyFans is a paid page, currently $9.75 instead of $15 (35% off).

Is there a free trial or discount for Ms Red's OnlyFans?

Yes: 35% off right now, $9.75 instead of $15. 362 fans have taken the offer so far.

How often does Ms Red post on OnlyFans?

She published 22 posts in the 5 weeks starting Sep 28, 2026 and added 275 new photos and videos in the last 288 days (about 29 new photos and videos a month). The latest post is from October 26, 2026.

Does Ms Red offer subscription bundles?

Yes: 3 months for $40.50 (10% off, $13.50 a month) and 6 months for $76.50 (15% off, $12.75 a month).

Is Ms Red's OnlyFans expensive compared to other creators?

Ms Red's page is cheaper than 20% of the 2,364,251 creators tracked.

Where can I see Ms Red's photos and videos?

On her official OnlyFans page (@vermilionvixen), which lists 2.8K photos and 410 videos. We only show her public profile photo.

Profile data checked October 2026.

More featured creators

Creators similar to Ms Red